Skip to main content

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1

 

  SABAT Robin FLUX Agnieszka PEUGEOT 203 1959  E  1290
2   TRISKELION VOUDOURIS Stylianos MORAITI Ioanna ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 Junior 1969  G  1292
3   TRISKELION ROUFOU Areti PRODROMOU Elena PEUGEOT 204 Cabriolet 1967  G  1137
4   TRISKELION NINIOS Aristotelis ROUSSETOS Maria BMW 2002 1974  H  1990
5   TRISKELION PRIMIKIRIOS Zafiris EFTHIMIOU Fay VW 1300 1970  G  1290
6     SHARPE Henry  HILHORST Otto LANCIA FULVIA 1.3S 1971  G  1298
7     FAULKNER Mark ROGERS Neil MERCEDES BENZ W114 280 CE 1972  H  2746
8   TRISKELION BAZIOTIS Nikolaos PETROPOULOU Krysta MATRA Murena 1981  I  1592
9   TRISKELION CHALKIADAKIS Aris KASSIOU Aspa BL Mini  1972  H  1275
10   TRISKELION GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris PAPANIKOLAOU Eleni MERCEDES BENZ 350 SLC 1973  H  3500
11     BRUN-WIBAUX Francois BRUN-WIBAUX Rondel SAAB 96 "LeMans" 1963  F  841
12   TRISKELION VLACHOS Christos VLACHOU Anastasia ALFA ROMEO Giulietta Spider 750 1960  E  1292
13   TRISKELION DORIS Konstantinos DORI Stavria TRIUMPH Herald 1962  F  1147
14   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO GIUSTINI Carlo  MIZINA Svetlana MORGAN PLUS 4 Sport 1992  YT  1994
15   Peugeauto VAN DIJKEN Chris VAN DIJKEN Jolanda PEUGEOT 304 Cabriolet 1972  H  1288
16   Asociaţia Română Pentru Raliuri de Regularitate GEORGESCU Adrian Anton GEORGESCU Liliana Florina RENAULT 5 Alpine Turbo 1983   1397
17   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA JUSZCZYK Mariusz JUSZCZYK Iwona MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1965  F  2281
18   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MOŚCICKI Artur BUBŁA Monika MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1969  G  2778
19   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MAŁUSZYŃSKA Joanna FLEJSIEROWICZ Isabela  MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1970  G  2778
20   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof JASZCZAK Magdalena MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1965  F  2281
21   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA POSMYK Jordan PALUCHOWSKI Pawel MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1965  F  2778
22   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA KIELER Hubert KIELER Maciej Jacub MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1964  F  2281
23   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA MAŃKOWSKI Jacek MAŃKOWSKA Ursula MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1969  G  2778
24   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj KACZMAREK Beata MERCEDES BENZ W113 280 SL 1969  G  2778
25   TRISKELION RIGOPOULOU Demetra MANTZAKOU Stavroula VW 1200 Cabriolet  1964  F  1192
26   TRISKELION ANTONOPOULOS Aris BOURMA Peli MG B Roadster 1969  G  1798
27     FU Andy VELENTZA Elisavet LANCIA Appia S3 1960  E  1091
28     PAPWORTH Jonathan PAPWORTH Lynn LANCIA Fulvia Coupe 1,3s  1969  G  1298
29   TRISKELION BENOS Angelos FRAGKOU Olga ALFA ROMEO Spider S4 1992  YT  1962
30   Hochsteiermark Classic ULLY Werner MOSER Silvia TRIUMPH TR3 1957  E  1991
31   Hochsteiermark Classic HEISS Wolfgang HEISS Alice CHEVROLET Corvette C1 1960  E  4600
32   TRISKELION GOULOPOULOS Thomas PETROPOULOU Effrosyni LANCIA Fulvia Coupe 1,3s  1972  H  1298
33     VOTZAKIS Pavlos KATMEROU Vaso ALFA ROMEO GT1300 Junior 1969  G  1290
34     VASILOPOULOS Petros NARLI Ismini MERCEDES BENZ 450SL 1980  I  4500
35   PAGODA SL KLUB POLSKA CAVIEZEL Alexander LIANG John MERCEDES BENZ 280 SL 1968  G  2778
36   TRISKELION REKKAS Antonios GRAMMENOS Nikolaos BL MINI 1977  I  999
37     FRAGKOS Nikolaos SILI Nefeli TRIUMPH TR6  1972  H  2498
38     KNUCHEL Ulrich KNUCHEL Verena PEUGEOT 304 Cabriolet 1972  H  1300
39   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED RESERVED        
40   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED RESERVED        
41   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO RESERVED RESERVED        
42   TRISKELION RESERVED RESERVED        
43                    
44                    
45                    
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Tuesday the 18th of April @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee

@RESERVED:

An individual or Club that already paid the entry as described on regulations to reserve a position and still has to decide on car and crew

*POSITION ON FINAL ENTRY LIST WILL BE ACCORDING TO CAR AGE