Skip to main content

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1     KNUCHEL Ulrich KNUCHEL Verena TRIUMPH Dolomite Sprint 1977  I  1977
2     FAULKNER Mark ROGERS Neil MG A Coupe 1961  E  1622
3     NOBLE John NOBLE Jean FRAZER NASH/BMW 327 CABRIO 1938  D  1971
4     RABENREITHER Bernhard RABENREITHER Ilse ALFA ROMEO Spider  1969  G  1779
5     ERFURTH Hannes ERFURTH Beatrix VOLVO 122s 1969  G  1998
6     LUFFINGHAM Tim LUFFINGHAM Clare JAGUAR XK140 DHC 1955  E  3422
7   TRISKELION/WARRIORS GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris *** PAPANIKOLAOU Eleni *** JENSEN Interceptor III 1972  H  7200
8     CALLOW Roy CALLOW Brigitte JAGUAR XK140 OTS 1955  E  3442
9     BUSH Julian PAPWORTH Simon JAGUAR XK150 FHC 1959  E  4200
10     HOFSTATTER Heimo HOFSTATTER Katharina VOLVO PV544 Sport 1963  F  1990
11     ROBEY David TBA ALFA ROMEO 2000 Touring Spider 1960  E  2000
12     PANIS Josef BURGER Gabriele BMW 328 Roadster 1938  D  1991
13     PINTARICH Franz PINTARICH Ursula FORD Escort RS2000 1973  H  1993
14     FUNKE Reinhard LARCH Sylvia PORSCHE 914/6 1970  G  1991
15     HOLLINEK Richard PALTEN Eva SIMCA Aronde Elysee P60 1961  E  1300
16     MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF 1970  G  1600
17     HUBER Robert HELLER Christiane BMW 3.0 S 1972  H  2968
18     HUBER Maximilian NEMETH Barbara AUSTIN Mini 1000s 1975  H  999
19     ARTACKER Helmut WASTL Silvia ALFA ROMEO Spider 1972  H  1948
20     FESSL Werner WALLA Weltraud FIAT 131 Abarth Rally 1976  H  1995
21     HERBSTHOFER Thomas HERBSTHOFER Sophia ALFA ROMEO Spider  1972  H  1290
22     HEKERLE Harald SCHNEIDER Brigitte BMW 2002 Touring  1973  H  1990
23     VEKINIS Peter-Panagiotis HABERMANN Rita FORD Model A Roadster 1929  C  3300
24     PRETCH Peter MUNDT Mario BMW 2002  1972  H  1990
25     BRUN-WIBAUX Francois BRUN-WIBAUX Rondel CITROEN DS21 Coupé Grand Palais 1968  G  2100
26     RUSSEGGER Matthaus ERLINGER Josef PORSCHE 944 1983  J  2479
27     ZOTTLER Max ZOTTLER Ingrid LANCIA Beta Montecarlo 1976  H  1995
28     BUTTINGER Stefan BUTTINGER Anita CHEVROLET Corvette C6 Z06 2006 M/S 6200
29     FUCHSBERGER Konrad FUCHSBERGER Katharina PORSCHE 911 Targa 1985  J  3200
30   TRISKELION VOUDOURIS Stelios MORAITI Ioanna ALFA ROMEO GT1300 Junior 1969  G  1290
31     SPINDLER Gunther FUCHSBERGER Judith PORSCHE 356 Speedster replica 1957  E  2000
32   TRISKELION / E.L.I.A. BAZIOTIS Nikolaos PETROPOULOU Krista MATRA MURENA 1981  I  1592
33     FOURNIER Kurt FOURNIER Gabi PORSCHE GT3 Touring 2022 M/S 4000
34     RIENHOFF Udo RIENHOFF Jutta FORD MUSTANG 1966  G  4740
35     STIPCICH Pierluigi TOMBOLINI Alfredo ALFA ROMEO Giulia Spider  1962  F  1570
36     PUS Karl PUS Christina TRIUMPH TR6 1972  H  2500
37     KEMPE Jim KEMPE Hennie ALFA ROMEO GIULIA  1971  G  1290
38     ULLY Werner MOSER Silvia TRIUMPH TR3 1956  E  1991
39   TRISKELION STEFOU Alexandros-Lazaros ZACHAROPOULOS Nikolaos MERCEDES BENZ 350 SL 1972  H  3459
40     HEMMELMAYER Erich HEMMELMAYER Alexandra VOLVO PV444 1953  E  1600
41     HEISS Wolfgang HEISS Alice JAGUAR E-Type  1971  G  5343
42     De VLIEG Hendrik TOSSIJN Branco ALFA ROMEO Alfetta  1982  J  1779
43     LUSARDI Lou JONES Val SUNBEAM Tiger 1965  F  4300
44   TRISKELION/WARRIORS ARVANITIS Nikolaos ** CHARALAMBAKI Ioanna ** AUSTIN Healey 100/4 BN2 1956  E  2660
45     SHARPE Henry  HILHORST Otto LANCIA FULVIA 1.3S 1971  G  1298
46     MARGREITER Herbert FELS-PARANDIAN Susanne ALFA ROMEO Spider Veloce  1981  I  1962
47     ROSCHMANN Dieter ROSCHMANN Jutta ALFA ROMEO 8C 2300 Spider 1933  D   2600
48     CALDWELL Alastair TBA TOYOTA FJ40 Land Cruiser 1981  I  4000
49     BEECHENER Richard BEECHENER Anja MERCEDES BENZ W113 230 SL 1964  F  2300
50     PAPWORTH Jonathan PAPWORTH LYN JAGUAR E-Type Roadster 1964  F  3800
51     WOLGSHAFT Martin WOLGSHAFT Susanne FIAT Dino 135 BS Spider 1971  G  2412
52     SCHELFHOUT Lieve TBA RENAULT Caravelle 1100 Coupe 1963  F  1091
53     ROLLS Jonathan BORGES Karl VW 1500 1969  G  1500
54   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO GIUSTINI Carlo  MIZINA Svetlana MORGAN PLUS 4 Sport 1992  YT  1994
55     TOBERMAN Wayne TABOR Frank DATSUN 180B 1978  I  1600
56   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO MOTTIRONI Pierluigi QUINTILIANI Daniela ALFA ROMEO Giulia Sprint 1962  F  1570
57     VINI Angelo ZAGAGLIA Orietia ALFA ROMEO Giulietta Sprint 1961  E  1298
58   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO REGLIONI Giovanni GRILLO Eleonora FERRARI Mondial Cabrio 1990  YT  3400
59   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO CERIBELLI Antonio CERIBELI Giacomo ALFA ROMEO Spider  1972  H  1962
60   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO DELL"AGNELLO Marco DELL"AGNELLO Andrea FIAT OSI 1200s 1965  F  1200
61   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO STORACE Francesco GRAZIOLI Marco TRIUMPH TR6 1972  H  2500
62   SCUDERIA CAMPIDOGLIO LANCELLOTTI MASSIMO Ascanio CERIBELLI Luigi ALFA ROMEO Spider Duetto  1992  YT  1962
63     LUZI Lucio MAMBRETTI Anna TBA      
64     JENISCH Sarah JENISCH STEINER Estella PORSCHE 930 771 1979  I  3000
65     PAPPAS Christos LEONTIADOU Sofia PORSCHE 356 Speedster replica 1964  F  1600
66  

Asociaţia Română Pentru Raliuri de Regularitate

MARINESCU Stefan RADULESCU Mirela OPEL COMMODORE A 1969  G  2500
67  

Asociaţia Română Pentru Raliuri de Regularitate

HIVER Cristian HIVER Aurelia AUSTIN Healey BT7 1961  E  3000
68  

Asociaţia Română Pentru Raliuri de Regularitate

HATISI Mihai HATISI Mihaela MG B Roadster 1976  H  1798
69   Asociaţia Română Pentru Raliuri de Regularitate GEORGESCU Adrian Anton GEORGESCU Liliana Florina RENAULT 5 Alpine Turbo 1983  J  1397
70   AR.S.O.E. FARMAKIS Kyriakos ATHANASOPOULOU Maria VOLVO 122s Amazon 1964  F  1798
71     RESERVED RESERVED TBA      
72     ARISTOPOULOS Ioannis TBA PRINCE Skyline 1962  F  1500
73     ANTONOPOULOS Pantelis KALITSI Maira PORSCHE 911 Carrera 3.0 1977  I  3000
74   RESERVED RESERVED TBA      
75   CHATZIPANAGIOTOU Stratis "Stratissino" GKINI Rena TBA      
                     
                     
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Monday the 3rd of October @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee

@RESERVED:

An individual or Club that already paid the entry as described on regulations to reserve a position and still has to decide on car and crew

*POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2021 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew. 

** WINNER TdP2020

***WINNER TdP2021