Skip to main content

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1     KNUCHEL Ulrich KNUCHEL Verena TRIUMPH Dolomite Sprint 1977  I  1977
2     FAULKNER Mark ROGERS Neil MG A Coupe 1961  E  1622
3     NOBLE John NOBLE Jean FRAZER NASH/BMW 327 CABRIO 1938  D  1971
4     RABENREITHER Bernhard RABENREITHER Ilse ALFA ROMEO Spider  1969  G  1779
5     ERFURTH Hannes ERFURTH Beatrix VOLVO 122s 1969  G  1998
6     LUFFINGHAM Tim LUFFINGHAM Clare JAGUAR XK140 DHC 1955  E  3422
7   TRISKELION/WARRIORS GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris PAPANIKOLAOU Eleni JENSEN Interceptor III 1972  H  7200
8     CALLOW Roy CALLOW Brigitte JAGUAR XK140 OTS 1955  E  3442
9     BUSH Julian PAPWORTH Simon JAGUAR XK150 FHC 1959  E  4200
10     HOFSTATTER Heimo HOFSTATTER Katharina VOLVO PV544 Sport 1963  F  1990
11     ROBEY David TBA ALFA ROMEO 2000 Touring Spider 1960  E  2000
12     PANIS Josef BURGER Gabriele BMW 328 Roadster 1938  D  1991
13     PINTARICH Franz PINTARICH Ursula FORD Escort RS2000 1973  H  1993
14     FUNKE Reinhard LARCH Sylvia PORSCHE 914/6 1970  G  1991
15     HOLLINEK Richard PALTEN Eva SIMCA Aronde Elysee P60 1961  E  1300
16     MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF 1970  G  1600
17     HUBER Robert HELLER Christiane BMW 3.0 S 1972  H  2968
18     HUBER Maximilian NEMETH Barbara AUSTIN Mini 1000s 1975  H  999
19     ARTACKER Helmut WASTL Silvia ALFA ROMEO Spider 1972  H  1948
20     FESSL Werner WALLA Weltraud FIAT 131 Abarth Rally 1976  H  1995
21     HERBSTHOFER Thomas HERBSTHOFER Sophia ALFA ROMEO Spider  1972  H  1290
22     HEKERLE Harald SCHNEIDER Brigitte BMW 2002 Touring  1973  H  1990
23     VEKINIS Peter-Panagiotis HABERMANN Rita FORD Model A Roadster 1929  C  3300
24     PRETCH Peter MUNDT Mario BMW 2002  1972  H  1990
25     DORIS Kontsantinos MERTINOS Akis TRIUMPH Herald Coupe 1962  F  1147
26     RUSSEGGER Matthaus ERLINGER Josef PORSCHE 944 1983  J  2479
27     ZOTTLER Max ZOTTLER Ingrid LANCIA Beta Montecarlo 1976  H  1995
28     BUTTINGER Stefan BUTTINGER Anita CHEVROLET Corvette C6 Z06 2006  YT  6200
29     FUCHSBERGER Konrad FUCHSBERGER Katharina PORSCHE 911 Targa 1987  YT  3200
30   TRISKELION VOUDOURIS Stelios MORAITI Ioanna ALFA ROMEO GT1300 Junior 1969  G  1290
31     SPINDLER Gunther FUCHSBERGER Judith PORSCHE 356 Speedster 1957  E  2000
32     TOBLER Hermann TOBLER Verena FIAT 124 Spider 1974  H  1592
33     FOURNIER Kurt FOURNIER Gabi PORSCHE GT3 Touring 2022  YT  4000
34     FOURNIER Philip FOURNIER Sophie CHEVROLET Corvette C5 1998  YT  5700
35     LaPENNA Fabio BARATTOLO Anna-Beatrice ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 1.8 1974  H  1779
36     PUS Karl PUS Christina TRIUMPH TR6 1972  H  2500
37     KEMPE Jim KEMPE Hennie ALFA ROMEO GIULIA  1971  G  1290
38                    
39                    
40                    
41                    
42                    
43                    
44                    
45                    
46                    
47                    
48                    
49                    
50                    
                     
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) trophy participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Monday the 3rd of October @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee

@RESERVED:

An individual or Club that already paid the entry as described on regulations to reserve a position and still has to decide on car and crew

*POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2021 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew. 

** WINNER TdP2020

***WINNER TdP2019