Entry list - Πίνακας Συμμετεχόντων

     

                

A/A  No Club/Team Driver Nat/ty Co-driver  Nat/ty CAR  Year CAT CC
1 1 Scuderia Campidoglio SPUNTARELLI Massimo * DESNOYERS Nathalie*  MG A 1959 E 1588
2 2 B-R-T BUSH Julian (* & **) SLUIJMER Hans    JAGUAR XK 150 FHC 4.2 1959 E 4235
3 3 B-R-T PAPWORTH Jonathan* PAPWORTH Lynn* MG C Roadster 1969 G 2912
4 4 AUSTRIA 2 PANIS Josef BURGER Gabriele    BMW 328  1938 D 2000
5 5 E.L.I.A NIKOLOPOULOS Ioannis LAGIOS Miltiades MERCEDES BENZ W136 170S 1949 E 1767
6 6   MARAKAS Eleftherios ARISTOPOULOS Ioannis FORD Thunderbird 1956 E 5100
7 7 Scuderia Campidoglio GIUSTINI Carlo  MIZINA Svetlana  ALFA ROMEO Giulietta Spider 1957 E 1290
8 8 Scuderia Campidoglio MAZZA Maurizio @ MAZZA Claudio ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 Veloce 1971 G 1962
9 9 Peugeauto SABAT Robin FLUX Agnieszka PEUGEOT 203 1959 E 1290
10 10 CLAS LA PENNA Fabio       BARATTOLO Anna-Beatrice    ALFA ROMEO Giulieta Ti  1961 E 1298
11 11 Scuderia Campidoglio MOTTIRONI Pierluigi  QUINTILIANI Daniela  ALFA ROMEO Giulia Sprint 1962 F 1570
12 12   WILLEMS Filip    SCHELFHOUT Lieve   RENAULT Caravelle 1100 Coupe 1963 F 1091
13 14 Automobilismo d'Epoca Di MAURO Michele***    PELLECCHIA Gianna    VW Karmann Ghia Coupe T14 1961 E 1192
14 15   LANCELLOTTI MASSIMO Ascanio    CERIBELLI Luigi    VOLVO PV544 1965 F 1780
15 16 La Tartaruga CONSOLI Fabrizio MILANO Ilenia ALFA ROMEO Gulia 1966 G 1570
16 17 B-R-T PAPWORTH Simon    O'DALY Kate Patricia    ALFA ROMEO Spider 1600  1967 G 1600
17 18 Scuderia Campidoglio DELL"AGNELLO Marco    DELL"AGNELLO Andrea FIAT 124 AS Spider 1967 G 1400
18 19 TRISKELION VATOPOULOU Aikaterini    INGLESI Demi    FERRARI 330 GTC 1968 G 3967
19 20 AUSTRIA 3 ERFURTH Hannes ERFURTH Beatrix VOLVO 122s 1969 G 1985
20 21 AUSTRIA 1 MICOCH Hansi STEIDLER Burgi TRIUMPH TR6 1969 G 2500
21 22   LUZI Lucio    MAMBRETTI Anna    MG C Roadster 1968 G 2912
22 23 AUSTRIA 1 REINHOFF Udo REINHOFF Jutta JAGUAR E-Type 1970 G 4235
23 24 Peugeauto KLOK Martijn PELOSO Samantha  PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1970 G 1971
24 25   Dalla ROSA Enzo *** TZELEPIS Nikolaos    FIAT 850 Spider 1971 G 901
25 26   SHARPE Henry  HILHORST Otto  LANCIA FULVIA 1.3S 1971 G 1290
26 27 AUSTRIA 3 MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn LANCIA Fulvia 1600 HF 1971 G 1600
27 28 Peugeauto BOSMA Jaap BOSMA-MEINSMA Agatha    PEUGEOT 404 XC7 1971 G 1618
28 29 Scuderia Campidoglio D'AIELLO Umberto MAGGI Giuseppe  ALFA ROMEO 33 QV 1991 T 1991
29 30 Scuderia Campidoglio COLLARETA Gianni SANTINO Marco ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 Veloce 1971 G 1962
30 31 Peugeauto VAN DIJKEN Chris VAN DIJKEN Jolanda PEUGEOT 304 Cabriolet 1972 H 1288
31 32 AUSTRIA 1 ARTACKER Helmut WASTL Sylvia ALFA ROMEO Spider Veloce 1972 H 1962
32 33 Peugeauto VAN ZANTEN Edward KEIJSER Ton PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1972 H 2200
33 34 TeamPumaTDP OVERTOOM Johan KOPER Maarten PORSCHE 911 R 1972 H 2700
37 35   CHRYSOSPATHIS George CHRYSOSPATHIS Yannis PORSCHE 911T 1972 H 2700
35 36 AUSTRIA 2 HUBER Robert HELLER Christiane BMW 3.0 S 1972 H 2986
36 37 technoCAD SONDEREN Harrie     SONDEREN TE-KOLSTEE Jannie     PEUGEOT 304 S Cabpiolet 1973 H 1288
37 38 Scuderia Campidoglio ZANUTEL Angelo ZANUTEL Monica JBA Falcon 1974 H 1798
38 39   ROLLS Jonathan**    BRUN-WIBAUX Francois    ALFA ROMEO Spider Veloce 1974 H 1962
39 40 AUSTRIA 3 PUTZ Erwin GOTTARDI Claudia BMW E9 3.0 CSi 1974 H 2986
40 41 AUSTRIA 2 FESSL Werner WALLA Weltraud FIAT 131 Abarth Rally 1976 H 1995
41 42   VAR DE STEEN Arie    KUIPER Remco    DATSUN 180B 1978 I/J 1600
42 43   CRUCIFIX Christian IATRIDES Ioulios    PORSCHE 911 1985 I/J 3200
43 44 THG-MAG.com KOUGRAS Stelios    LIPFERT Nina  BMW 520i 1986 I/J 1990
44 45 TRISKELION ALIMPERTIS Petros    PRAPAS Ioannis    HONDA CRX 1990 I/J 1600
45 46 Scuderia Campidoglio STORACE Francesco PAULUCCI BAROUKH Francesca    PORSCHE 993 GS 1997 T 3600
46 47 TeamPumaTDP KEMPE Jim    KEMPE Hennie FERRARI 360 Modena 2001 T 3600
47 48 TeamPumaTDP VAN DE KOLK Henriette    KOPER - GROENEVELT Saskia    PORSCHE 911 Carrera 2002 T 3200
48 49   INGLESIS Ioannis    KAMILARI Anna-Maria    MERCEDES BENZ 300SL 1960 W 2998
49 50   FRAGOS Nikolaos TBA TRIUMPH TR6  1972 W 2500
50 51 ALA KORINTHOU SOTIROPOULOS Asimakis     SOUFRILAS Efthimios     BMW 1602 1973 W 1573
51 52 CAPITOL DOUROS Anastasios    CHELIOTOU Nota AUTHI Mini  1000 1973 W 999
52 53 TRISKELION MARTSOUKOS Georgios    TBA    BMW 318i 1990 W 1800
53 54 TRISKELION KARAMPELAS Apostolos    KARAMPELAS Ilias    VW BEETLE 1200 1967 W 1192
54 55 ALA KORINTHOU PETROPOULOS Spiros    TSIRTSI Aikaterini    VW Golf MKI 1978 W 1300
55 56                  
     NSE (Non Special Equipment ) Cup participants will be announced after the end of Scrutineering, Monday the 30th @ Honorably president of the Organizing Committee   *POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2018 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew ** WINNER TdP2017 

***WINNER TdP2016