Entry list and Information - Πίνακας Συμμετεχόντων

 

                 

A/A  No Club/Team Driver   Co-driver    CAR  Year CAT CC
1 1 B-R-T BUSH Julian * BUSH Sarah JAGUAR XK 150 FHC 4.2 1959 E 4235
2 2 Peugeauto VAN ZANTEN Edward * KEIJSER Ton  PEUGEOT 402 1937 D 1991
3 3 THG-MAG.com KOUGRAS Stelios * LIPFERT Nina  BMW 520i 1986 J 1990
4 4 Scuderia Campidoglio GIUSTINI Carlo  MIZINA Svetlana  ALFA ROMEO Giulietta Spider 1957 E 1290
5 5 Scuderia Campidoglio SPUNTARELLI Massimo DESNOYERS Nathalie  MG A 1959 E 1588
6 6 Automobilismo d'Epoca Di MAURO Michele  PELLECCHIA Gianna VW Karmann Ghia Coupe 1961 E 1192
7 7 Scuderia Campidoglio MOTTIRONI Pierluigi  QUINTILIANI Daniela  ALFA ROMEO Giulia Sprint 1962 F 1600
8 8 CLAS LA PENNA Fabio BARATTOLO Anna-Beatrice ALFA ROMEO Giulia Ti 1964 F 1570
9 9 B-R-T PAPWORTH Simon  PAPWORTH Jim MG B Roadster 1964 F 1779
10 10 Scuderia Campidoglio DELL"AGNELLO Marco DELL"AGNELLO Andrea FIAT 124 AS Spider 1967 G 1400
11 11   HASSID Simon SALTSBERG Aaron MG B Roadster 1968 G 1798
12 12 Scuderia Campidoglio CAPOCCI Mauro  MARINI Rossella VW Karmann Ghia Coupe 1969 G 1192
13 14 B-R-T PAPWORTH Jonathan  PAPWORTH Lynn MG C Roadster 1968 G 2912
14 15 Peugeauto KLOK Martijn  PELOSO Samantha  PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1970 G 1971
15 16 TEAM PEGASOS SABAT Robin FLUX Agnieszka VW Beetle 1300 1971 G 1285
16 17   SHARPE Henry  HILHORST Otto  LANCIA Fulvia Coupe 1,3S 1971 G 1298
17 18   BRUN-WIBAUX Francois      BUJDOSO Robert  RENAULT Alpine A310 1974 H 1397
18 19 Scuderia Campidoglio MAZZA Maurizio  Di PAOLA Marcella ALFA ROMEO GT 2000 Veloce 1971 G 1962
19 20 SMA Larisa CHAROULES Demetrios PETROPOULOU Efrosyni BMW E9 3.0 CSi 1972 H 2985
20 21 technoCAD SONDEREN Harrie  SONDEREN TE-KOLSTEE Jannie  PEUGEOT 304 S Cabpiolet 1973 H 1288
21 22 TEAM PEGASOS OVERTOOM Linda  BOSMA Jaap PEUGEOT 204 Berlina 1974 H 1100
22 23 E.L.I.A / Peugeauto WIJNEN Dennis  TZELEPIS Nikos  PEUGEOT 504 Coupe 1974 H 1796
23 24   ZANUTEL Angelo COLLARETA Gianni JBA Falcon 1974 H 1798
24 25 DARZENTAS ENGINEERING PARASKEVAIDOU Erene KUKIC Ksenija TOYOTA Celica ST 1976 H 1589
25 26   VISCARDI Luca  FILIPPI Patrizia  MERCEDES BENZ 280SL 1976 H 2746
26 27 D.S.T.F. VREEKEN Arie-Jan VAN DIJKEN Chris  DATSUN 180B 1978 I 1800
27 28 TEAM PEGASOS SLUIJMER Hans Ter BOGT Tom PORSCHE 911 1978 I 2700
28 29 AR.S.O.E. SELLIS Sotirios TZANI Loukia NISSAN Datsun A10 1980 I 1400
29 30 DARZENTAS ENGINEERING DARZENTA Vera SCHELFHOUT Lieve TOYOTA Corolla 1982 J 1600
30 31   Dalla ROSA Enzo *** FERDINANDI Andrea FIAT Ritmo Abarth 1983 J 1995
31 32 the TURIN team RIGOLI Claudio TONDAT Paolo RENAULT 5 Alpine  1984 J 1397
32 33 Scuderia Campidoglio CUSCINO Pietro Gianclaudio  CRISTALLI Giuseppina  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA C/T 1984 J 3200
33 34 TOUR-GRANDE MISCHKA Gerhard MISCHKA Evelyn PORSCHE 911 Cabriolet 1986 J 3200
34 35   WILLIAMS Bill GRECH-WILLIAMS Georgia MERCEDES BENZ R107 300SL 1989 J 3000
35 36 Scuderia Campidoglio STORACE Francesco PAULUCCI BAROUKH Francesca PORSCHE 993 GS 1997 T 3600
36 37 GORTYNIA YIANNOPOULOS Ioannis TBA MASERATI 2.24V 1990 T 1996
37 38   PANTELIS Vasileios FOUSIAS Vasileios PEUGEOT 505 GL 1985 S 1800
38 39 PHILPA FOTEINOPOULOS Panagiotis FOTEINOPOULOU Eleni MERCEDS BENZ 190 SL 1960 S 1800
39 40 AR.S.O.E. NTOULIAS Andreas KONTOGIANNI Evi FIAT 124 CS SPIDER 1974 S 1600
40 41   KALOGERAS Dimitrios KALOGERAS Nikolaos ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 Junior 1972 S 1298
41 42 A.L.A. Korinthos SOTIROPOULOS Asimakis  SOUFRILAS Efthimios  BMW 1602 1973 S 1573
42 43 A.L.A. Korinthos PETROPOULOS Spyros TSIRTSI Aikaterini VW Golf MK1 1978 S 1098
43 44 IKTEO TARANTILIS TARANTILIS Athanasios TSALIS Stavros LEYLAND Mini 1000 1978 S 999
44 45 DARZENTAS ENGINEERING DARZENTAS Nikolaos TBA BENTLEY MALLALIEU Sedanca de Ville 1978 S 4256
45 46 AOLMO GEORGOULIS Georgios SPATOULAS Konstantinos ALFA ROMEO GT 1300 Junior 1970 S 1298
                     
    *POSITION 1-2-3 are occupied by TdP2017 WINNER, 2nd and 3rd Crew      ** WINNER TdP2014 & TdP2015   ***WINNER TdP2016